S.E.N.B. ATOM RECREATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE 2013

C DIVISION PLAYOFFS

 

TEAMS COACHES PHONE

 

L-8

LEWISVILLE CANUCKS

Derrick Spencer

382-5311

L-9

LEWISVILLE PENGUINS

Murray Teed

576-9317

P-10

PETITCODIAC BLAZING FLAMES

Gordon Coneen

534-1978

P-11

PETITCODIAC TEAM 2 INFERNO

Nathan McDonald

381-5235

R-14

RIVERVIEW KNIGHTS

Jamie Leger

858-7147

S-17

SACKVILLE TEAM 1 RANGERS

Mike Hicks

364-7325

 

ASSOCIATIONS ARENAS COORDINATORS PHONE

 

LEWISVILLE

877-7715

Richard Theriault

383-5039

PETITCODIAC

756-3126

 

 

RIVERVIEW

386-2038

 

 

SACKVILLE

364-4955

 

 

536-1839

 

TO ALL COACHES AND MANAGERS:

 

The home team coach or manager is responsible to telephone or fax the game results

following the game at 382-9293 or send by email to senbhl@gmail.com. If you telephone the

results get a recorded message, indicate the following - your name, division (ATOM), the game

# and the results for each team (team number). In addition, please send all game sheets (white

copy) with game number indicated to the following address A.S.A.P. following the game or

deliver to the AJL Centre, 432 Melanson Road, Dieppe, N.B. E1A 1A6 at canteen. You can

also send the game sheet by fax to the same number indicated above.

 

 

Donald Boudreau Statistician

131 Fourth Ave.

Pointe du Chene, N. B.

E4P 4H5

Tel. #506-532-8019

Fax #506-532-2450

E-mail senbhl@gmail.com

 

Roger Gaudet President

P. O. Box 27092

Dieppe, N.B. ElA 4X0

 

Tel: 506-382-9293

Fax: # 506-857-0489

roger.gaudet@chcdm.com

 

FOR LEAGUE STANDINGS:

SENBHL Web Site www.senbhl.net

HNB Web Site - http://www.hnb.ca

 

 

 

 

 

 

S.E.N.B. ATOM RECREATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE 2013

C DIVISION PLAYOFFS

DATE

TIME

ARENA

VISITOR

HOME

GAME#

RESULTS

09 FEB 2013

09:50

PETITCODIAC

R-14

P-10

1-C

 

09

17:45

SACKVILLE

P-11

S-17

2-C

 

10 FEB 2013

09:20

PETITCODIAC

R-14

P-11

3-C

 

11

19:15

SACKVILLE

L-9

S-17

4-C

 

13

18:15

RIVERVIEW (L)

L-8

R-14

5-C

 

16

09:50

PETITCODIAC

L-8

P-10

6-C

 

17 FEB 2013

09:20

PETITCODIAC

L-9

P-11

7-C

 

18

18:30

KAY

R-14

L-9

8-C

 

22

18:25

KAY

S-17

L-9

9-C

 

23

09:15

RIVERVIEW (U)

P-10

R-14

10-C

 

23

10:30

KAY

L-9

L-8

11-C

 

24 FEB 2013

09:00

KAY

S-17

L-8

12-C

 

26

19:15

SACKVILLE

R-14

S-17

13-C

 

02 MAR 2013

09:50

PETITCODIAC

L-9

P-10

14-C

 

02

12:45

SACKVILLE

L-8

S-17

15-C

 

03 MAR 2013

09:20

PETITCODIAC

L-8

P-11

16-C

 

08

18:25

KAY

P-10

L-9

17-C

 

09

09:50

PETITCODIAC

P-11

P-10

18-C

 

09

10:30

KAY

R-14

L-8

19-C

 

10 MAR 2013

09:20

PETITCODIAC

S-17

P-11

20-C

 

10

10:00

KAY

P-10

L-8

21-C

 

15

18:25

KAY

P-11

L-9

22-C

 

15

19:30

RIVERVIEW (U)

S-17

R-14

23-C

 

16

09:15

RIVERVIEW (L)

P-11

R-14

24-C

 

16

09:50

PETITCODIAC

S-17

P-10

25-C

 

16

10:30

KAY

L-8

L-9

26-C

 

17 MAR 2013

10:00

KAY

P-11

L-8

27-C

 

23

09:15

RIVERVIEW (L)

L-9

R-14

28-C

 

23 MAR 2013

09:50

PETITCODIAC

P-10

P-11

29-C

 

24 MAR 2013

17:30

SACKVILLE

P-10

S-17

30-C