S.E.N.B. BANTAM RECREATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE 2013

 

B DIVISION PLAYOFFS

 

TEAMS COACH PHONE

 

D-6

DIEPPE/MEMRAMCOOK AIGLES

Marc Gallant

506-860-6272

L-8

LEWISVILLE ROYAL

Steven Gould

506-384-4415

M-11

MONCTON SHARKS

Brian Kent

506-386-1555

M-12

MONCTON THUNDER

Mike Hopper

506-875-5846

M-13

MONCTON FLYERS

Bernie Melanson

506-533-6200

P-17

PETITCODIAC FLAMES

Scott Gordon

 

R-20

RIVERVIEW TEAM 2

Shawn Dempsey

506-381-6441

S-23

SACKVILLE RANGERS

Mike Mitton

506-536-2395

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

ASSOCIATIONS ARENAS COORDINATORS PHONE

 

DIEPPE AJL

506-877-7931

Daniel Gallant

506-758-2143

CENT

877-7935

Daniel Gallant

506-758-2143

LEWISVILLE (KAY)

877-7715

Danny Richard

506-383-2063

MEMRAMCOOK

758-4050

Daniel Gallant

506-758-2143

MONCTON ICE CENTRE

384-4423

Brad Mundle

506-384-5255

PETITCODIAC

506-756-8140

Tanya Brown

 

RIVERVIEW

386- 2038

 

 

SACKVILLE

364-4222

Patti Steele

506-536-4773

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TO ALL COACHES AND MANAGERS:

 

The winning team coach or manager is responsible to telephone or fax the game results

 

following the game at 382-9293 or send by email to senbhl@gmail.com. If you telephone the

 

results and get a recorded message, indicate the following - your name, division (BANTAM), the

 

game # and the results for each team (team number). In addition, please send all game sheets

 

(white copy) with game number indicated to the following address A.S.A.P. following the game

 

or deliver to the AJL Centre, 432 Melanson Road, Dieppe, N.B. E1A 1A6 at canteen. You can

 

also send the game sheet by fax to the same number indicated above.

 

 

 

 

Donald Boudreau Roger Gaudet - President

 

131 Fourth Ave. P. O. Box 27092

 

Pointe du Chene, N. B. Dieppe, N.B.

 

E4P 4H5 E1A 4X0

 

 

Tel. #506-532-8019 Tel. #506-382-9293

Fax #506-532-2450 Fax #506-857-0489

E-mail: senbhl@gmail.com

 

roger.gaudet@chcdm.com

 

SENBHL Web Site senbhl.net

HNB Web Site - http://www.hnb.ca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

S.E.N.B. BANTAM RECREATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE 2013

B DIVISION PLAYOFFS

 

DATE

 

TIME

 

ARENA

 

VISITOR

 

HOME

 

GAME#

 

RESULTS

09 FEB 2013

14:15

MONCTON RINK D

L-8

M-12

1-B

 

09

15:30

MONCTON RINK A

D-6

M-11

2-B

 

10 FEB 2013

19:30

RIVERVIEW (U)

P-17

R-20

3-B

 

11

20:30

SACKVILLE

M-13

S-23

4-B

 

13

19:30

MONCTON RINK C

M-12

M-13

5-B

 

16

14:30

PETITCODIAC

S-23

P-17

6-B

 

17 FEB 2013

19:30

RIVERVIEW (U)

D-6

R-20

7-B

 

18

19:40

KAY

M-11

L-8

8-B

 

21

19:30

MONCTON RINK C

P-17

M-12

9-B

 

22

20:45

RIVERVIEW (U)

M-12

R-20

10-B

 

23

18:45

RIVERVIEW (L)

S-23

R-20

11-B

 

24 FEB 2013

13:30

KAY

S-23

L-8

12-B

 

27

19:30

MONCTON RINK C

P-17

M-11

13-B

 

27

19:40

KAY

M-12

L-8

14-B

 

28 FEB 2013

19:30

MONCTON RINK C

D-6

M-13

15-B

 

01 MAR 2013

20:30

CENTENNAIRE

P-17

D-6

16-B

 

01

20:30

MONCTON RINK B

L-8

M-13

17-B

 

02

14:15

MONCTON RINK D

R-20

M-11

18-B

 

02

14:30

PETITCODIAC

L-8

P-17

19-B

 

02

15:30

MONCTON RINK A

S-23

M-12

20-B

 

03 MAR 2013

17:30

SACKVILLE

P-17

S-23

21-B

 

03

19:30

RIVERVIEW (L)

M-13

R-20

22-B

 

04

20:30

SACKVILLE

M-11

S-23

23-B

 

06

19:30

MONCTON RINK C

M-13

M-11

24-B

 

06

19:40

KAY

D-6

L-8

25-B

 

08

19:20

MONCTON RINK B

P-17

M-13

26-B

 

09

14:15

MONCTON RINK D

M-11

M-12

27-B

 

09

14:30

PETITCODIAC

R-20

P-17

28-B

 

09

15:30

MONCTON RINK A

S-23

M-13

29-B

 

10 MAR 2013

12:20

KAY

R-20

L-8

30-B

 

11

20:30

SACKVILLE

D-6

S-23

31-B

 

13

19:30

MONCTON RINK C

D-6

M-12

32-B

 

15

19:20

MONCTON RINK B

L-8

M-11

33-B

 

15

20:30

CENTENNAIRE

R-20

D-6

34-B

 

16

10:15

AJL OLYMPIC

L-8

D-6

35-B

 

16

14:30

PETITCODIAC

M-12

P-17

36-B

 

16 MAR 2013

19:00

SACKVILLE

R-20

S-23

37-B

 

17 MAR 2013

17:40

KAY

M-13

L-8

38-B

 

18

20:00

CENTENNAIRE

M-11

D-6

39-B

 

19

20:00

CENTENNAIRE

M-12

D-6

40-B

 

21

20:30

SACKVILLE

L-8

S-23

41-B

 

22

20:30

CENTENNAIRE

S-23

D-6

42-B

 

23

14:30

PETITCODIAC

M-11

P-17

43-B

 

23

21:10

MEMRAMCOOK

M-13

D-6

44-B

 

24 MAR 2013

17:40

KAY

P-17

L-8

45-B

 

24

19:30

RIVERVIEW (L)

M-11

R-20

46-B

 

25

20:30

SACKVILLE

M-12

S-23

47-B

 

TBD

 

RIVERVIEW

L-8

R-20

48-B

 

TBD

 

PETITCODIAC

M-13

P-17

49-B

 

TBD

 

PETITCODIAC

D-6

P-17

50-B

 

TBD

 

MONCTON

M-11

M-13

51-B

 

TBD

 

MONCTON

R-20

M-13

52-B

 

TBD

 

MONCTON

M-12

M-11

53-B

 

TBD

 

MONCTON

S-23

M-11

54-B

 

TBD

 

MONCTON

M-13

M-12

55-B

 

TBD

 

MONCTON

R-20

M-12

56-B